Panasonic TH-32F420DX Prices

People also viewed

LG 43LK5360PTA

LG 43LK5360PTA

Rs. 29,370

VU 43BU113

VU 43BU113

Rs. 21,999

Sony KLV-40R252F

Sony KLV-40R252F

Rs. 33,900

Specification Summary

3.1

Rank #74 of 217 (in 32 Inch TV)

Panasonic TH-32F420DX Specification

1.5 General
Model
Series
Other Names
Smart TV
3D TV
Launch Time
6.6 Body
Curved/Flat Screen
Display Size
Dimensions - W x H (With Stand)
Dimensions - W x H (Without Stand)
TV Thickness
Weight (With Stand)
Weight (Without Stand)
4.8 Display
Resolution
Panel Type
Backlight Type
Backlight Arrangement
Contrast Ratio
Brightness (cd/m2)
Color
Refresh Rate
Response Time (G to G)
Viewing Angle (H/V)
Others
1.9 Sound
Sound System
# of Speakers
Total Speaker Output
SubWoofer
0.0 Extra Features
HDR
Backlight Dimming
Motion Interpolation
Wi-Fi Direct
Screen Mirroring
Others
0.0 Smart TV
Operating System
CPU
GPU
Hard Disk
RAM
Inbuilt Apps
Wi-Fi Built In
Bluetooth
Ethernet/LAN
0.0 3D TV
3D Type
2D to 3D conversion & vice-versa
6.0 Connections
USB
HDMI
Component Video In (YPbPr)
Composite Video Input
Digital Optical Audio Out (SPDIF)
Digital Coaxial Audio Out (SPDIF)
Analog Audio Out - 3.5mm Jack (Headphone)
Analog Audio Out - Line out (AUX)
Analog Audio Out - RCA
Analog Audio In - RCA
Coaxial RF (Cable/Antenna)
VGA Port (PC Input)
AV Out
SD Card Slot
--- Supported Formats
Audio
Video
Multimedia Codecs
Video Signal Support
Images
Subtitles
4.5 Miscl
Power Consumption
Power Consumption (Standby)
Warranty
Remote Type
Accessories (In Box)
Add a TV to compare
Add a TV to compare
Add a TV to compare